Game Schedule

DATE DAY OPPOSITION FACE-OFF COMPETITION RESULT
01/09/2018 SAT EHC FREIBURG (H) 19:00 EXHIBITION
02/09/2018 SUN EHC FREIBURG (H) 17:00 EXHIBITION
08/09/2018 SAT BELFAST GIANTS (H) 19:00 CC
09/09/2018 SUN GLASGOW CLAN (H) 17:00 CC
14/09/2018 FRI BELFAST GIANTS (A) 19:00 CC
15/09/2018 SAT FIFE FLYERS (A) 19:15 CC
16/09/2018 SUN FIFE FLYERS (H) 17:00 CC
23/09/2018 SUN MANCHESTER STORM (H) 17:00 EIHL
26/09/2018 WED SHEFFIELD STEELERS (A) 19:30 EIHL
28/09/2018 FRI BELFAST GIANTS (A) 19:00 EIHL
29/09/2018 SAT BELFAST GIANTS (H) 19:00 EIHL
30/09/2018 SUN MK LIGHTNING (A) 17:00 EIHL
03/10/2018 WED CARDIFF DEVILS (H) 19:30 EIHL
06/10/2018 SAT GUILDFORD FLAMES (A) 18:00 EIHL
07/10/2018 SUN GUILDFORD FLAMES (H) 17:00 EIHL
13/10/2018 SAT CARDIFF DEVILS (A) 19:00 EIHL
14/10/2018 SUN GLASGOW CLAN (H) 17:00 EIHL
16/10/2018 TUE GLASGOW CLAN (A) 19:30 CC
20/10/2018 SAT MANCHESTER STORM (A) 19:00 EIHL
21/10/2018 SUN NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS (H) 17:00 EIHL
26/10/2018 FRI MK LIGHTNING (H) 19:30 EIHL
03/11/2018 SAT SHEFFIELD STEELERS (A) 19:00 EIHL
04/11/2018 SUN BELFAST GIANTS (H) 17:00 EIHL
11/11/2018 SUN SHEFFIELD STEELERS (H) 17:00 EIHL
17/11/2018 SAT COVENTRY BLAZE (A) 19:00 EIHL
18/11/2018 SUN CARDIFF DEVILS (H) 17:00 EIHL
24/11/2018 SAT FIFE FLYERS (H) 19:00 EIHL
25/11/2018 SUN FIFE FLYERS (A) 18:30 EIHL
01/12/2018 SAT COVENTRY BLAZE (H) 19:00 EIHL
02/12/2018 SUN CARDIFF DEVILS (A) 18:00 EIHL
05/12/2018 WED BELFAST GIANTS (H) 19:30 EIHL
08/12/2018 SAT MK LIGHTNING (H) 19:00 EIHL
09/12/2018 SUN SHEFFIELD STEELERS (H) 17:00 EIHL
14/12/2018 FRI NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS (A) 19:30 EIHL
15/12/2018 SAT MK LIGHTNING (A) 19:00 EIHL
16/12/2018 SUN COVENTRY BLAZE (A) 17:15 EIHL
22/12/2018 SAT CARDIFF DEVILS (A) 19:00 EIHL
23/12/2018 SUN NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS (H) 17:00 EIHL
26/12/2018 WED FIFE FLYERS (H) 19:30 EIHL
27/12/2018 THU FIFE FLYERS (A) 19:30 EIHL
30/12/2018 SUN BELFAST GIANTS (A) 16:00 EIHL
02/01/2019 WED GLASGOW CLAN (H) 19:30 EIHL
03/01/2019 THU MK LIGHTNING (H) 19:30 EIHL
05/01/2019 SAT GLASGOW CLAN (A) 19:00 EIHL
12/01/2019 SAT SHEFFIELD STEELERS (A) 19:00 EIHL
13/01/2019 SUN SHEFFIELD STEELERS (H) 17:00 EIHL
18/01/2019 FRI NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS (H) 19:30 EIHL
20/01/2019 SUN GUILDFORD FLAMES (H) 17:00 EIHL
26/01/2019 SAT MANCHESTER STORM (H) 19:00 EIHL
27/01/2019 SUN COVENTRY BLAZE (A) 17:15 EIHL
03/02/2019 SUN GUILDFORD FLAMES (H) 17:00 EIHL
09/02/2019 SAT MK LIGHTNING (A) 19:00 EIHL
10/02/2019 SUN GLASGOW CLAN (H) 17:00 EIHL
12/02/2019 TUE GLASGOW CLAN (A) 19:30 EIHL
17/02/2019 SUN FIFE FLYERS (H) 17:00 EIHL
20/02/2019 WED MANCHESTER STORM (A) 19:00 EIHL
23/02/2019 SAT FIFE FLYERS (A) 19:15 EIHL
02/03/2019 SAT MANCHESTER STORM (A) 19:00 EIHL
03/03/2019 SUN COVENTRY BLAZE (H) 17:00 EIHL
09/03/2019 SAT NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS (A) 19:00 EIHL
10/03/2019 SUN MANCHESTER STORM (H) 17:00 EIHL
15/03/2019 FRI GLASGOW CLAN (A) 19:30 EIHL
16/03/2019 SAT GUILDFORD FLAMES (A) 18:00 EIHL
17/03/2019 SUN NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS (A) 16:00 EIHL
20/03/2019 WED COVENTRY BLAZE (H) 19:30 EIHL
24/03/2019 SUN CARDIFF DEVILS (H) 17:00 EIHL
30/03/2019 SAT BELFAST GIANTS (A) 19:00 EIHL
31/03/2019 SUN GUILDFORD FLAMES (A) 18:00 EIHL

All fixtures are subject to change.